Trésoriers départementaux

Nom Prénom Département
DUPLAIN Christian 01 - Ain
BOULNOIS Jocelyne 02 - Aisne
ROMAINE Françoise 03 - Allier
SAMANNI André 04 - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence
ROUSSELLE Philippe 05 - Hautes-Alpes
PFLUMIO Christian 06 - Alpes-Maritimes
CHEVALLIER Ambre 07 - Ardèche
TOURNEUX Isabelle 08 - Ardennes
CROUZET Laurent 10 - Aube
BALLET JEANNIE 11 - Aude
PUECH Joël 12 - Aveyron
PUCAR MARTINE 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône
BOULY Patrick 14 - Calvados
DISIC ALEKSANDAR 16 - Charente
RIMBAULT ALAIN 17 - Charente-Maritime
BOYER Gilles 18 - Cher
CHAUVIERE David 19 - Corrèze
BREGAND JEROME 21 - Côte-d'Or
BRIDE Gaëlle 22 - Côtes-d'Armor
FERINGAN Gregory 23 - Creuse
TRÉBOUTTE Corinne 24 - Dordogne
KOEBELE Norbert 25 - Doubs
CROUZETTE Christine 27 - Eure
STEPHO Annie 28 - Eure-et-Loir
FOURMANTIN Jean-Marie 29 - Finistère
BIDAL ANITA 2B - Haute-Corse
VAN MAELE François 30 - Gard
ROBERT Chantal 31 - Haute-Garonne
MEILHAN MOURLAN Julie 32 - Gers
BERTHOME Anne 33 - Gironde
TORRES Bernard 34 - Hérault
SACHER Michel 35 - Ille-et-Vilaine
SOUGY Isabelle 36 - Indre
BREGEGERE Philippe 37 - Indre-et-Loire
VERNIER Eric 38 - Isère
PERNOT Virginie 39 - Jura
PARRILLA ETCHART Xabier 40 - Landes
HERSANT Sylvie 41 - Loir-et-Cher
LAVOISIER Jean-François 42 - Loire
ROQUES Maryse 44 - Loire-Atlantique
HUGUET Gisele 45 - Loiret
CHOPPICK Marie-Christine 45 - Loiret
BIZERN Jean-Marc 46 - Lot
LIZZANA Patrick 48 - Lozère
AUDOLY Nancy 49 - Maine-et-Loire
PEDRINI LAURE 51 - Marne
BRIET MICHELE 52 - Haute-Marne
QUEMENER Véronique 53 - Mayenne
WOLSKI Peggy 54 - Meurthe-et-Moselle
PHILBERT Carole 55 - Meuse
POULIQUEN RICHARD 56 - Morbihan
KINDERSTUTH Marc 57 - Moselle
BURC LUGIEZ DOMINIQUE 58 - Nièvre
VERMONT Bernard 59 - Nord
RICORDEAU Michel 60 - Oise
SALMON Christine 60 - Oise
TOUREL Franck 61 - Orne
MASZTALERZ Eric 62 - Pas-de-Calais
RULLIAT Christine 63 - Puy-de-Dôme
BERINGUER Sophie 64 - Pyrénées-Atlantiques
MARIE Laurent 65 - Hautes-Pyrénées
HENOC Corinne 66 - Pyrénées-Orientales
BEHR Jean-Paul 67 - Bas-Rhin
BRAILLON Eric 68 - Haut-Rhin
GENAY Béatrice 69 - Rhône
GUILLET Jean-Michel 70 - Haute-Saône
PERRET Damien 71 - Saône-et-Loire
GOUSSET Jocelyne 72 - Sarthe
FORGET Céline 73 - Savoie
FRAPIER Annie 75 - Paris
MOREL Patrick 76 - Seine-Maritime
GUENEZAN Sylvie 77 - Seine-et-Marne
FEREST Sylvie 78 - Yvelines
LEGAY Frédéric 80 - Somme
CABANEL Georges 81 - Tarn
ROUANET Bernard 83 - Var
ROUX Agnès 84 - Vaucluse
LE MAGADOU Dominique 85 - Vendée
ALAZARD Céline 87 - Haute-Vienne
ALGEYER Isabelle 88 - Vosges
MESSAGE Christelle 89 - Yonne
Section commune avec le Doubs (25) 90 - Territoire de Belfort
JAOUEN Fabrice 91 - Essonne
LOLIVE Francis 92 - Hauts-de-Seine
LE ROUX CATHERINE 93 - Seine-Saint-Denis
BOUCARD ELISABETH 94 - Val-de-Marne
ANDRE Jean-Marc 972 - Martinique
COURIOL Laurence 974 - La Réunion