Délégués départementaux

Nom Prénom Département
SEBERT François 01 - Ain
NEULET Frédérique 03 - Allier
CEBE Florent 04 - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence
DESBIOLLES Patrick 05 - Hautes-Alpes
REBOUL ALAIN 06 - Alpes-Maritimes
PINOLI Paul-Marie 07 - Ardèche
GIVERNAUD FABIENNE 08 - Ardennes
PONT Olivier 10 - Aube
GERARD Eric 11 - Aude
DARMES Blandine 12 - Aveyron
VITROLLES Rémi 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône
CAPARD Guillaume 14 - Calvados
PRUNIER FABRICE 15 - Cantal
PERROY Philippe 16 - Charente
HAMON Isabelle 17 - Charente-Maritime
TISSIER SERGE 18 - Cher
RISPAL CEDRIC 19 - Corrèze
FOURNIER Julien 21 - Côte-d'Or
SEVENET Gwenaëlle 22 - Côtes-d'Armor
ARCHAMBAULT DE VENCAY BRUNO 24 - Dordogne
MAMMOLITI Mario 25 - Doubs
MATHIEU Didier 27 - Eure
VALERIAUD Christian 28 - Eure-et-Loir
HADO Régine 29 - Finistère
MARCHETTI Raymond 2B - Haute-Corse
PRADEN JEAN-JACQUES 30 - Gard
BEQ Nadine 31 - Haute-Garonne
SENSEBE Jean-Philippe 32 - Gers
BORRAS Philippe 33 - Gironde
DEMANECHE Bruno 34 - Hérault
CREACH Didier 35 - Ille-et-Vilaine
PERROT Joël 36 - Indre
CLEMOT Stéphane 37 - Indre-et-Loire
ARTHOZOUL JACQUES 38 - Isère
GAUTROT Sylvie 39 - Jura
GARRIGUES René 40 - Landes
DUBOIS Pascal 41 - Loir-et-Cher
FAVARD M-Christine 42 - Loire
ROQUES Maryse 44 - Loire-Atlantique
PAS JEAN-FRANCOIS 45 - Loiret
VERGNES Christiane 46 - Lot
BLAYAC Christian 48 - Lozère
KAPFER GISELE 49 - Maine-et-Loire
FAUVIN David 50 - Manche
BERNANOCE Sylvain 51 - Marne
DESCHARMES Olivier 52 - Haute-Marne
LURSON Isabelle 53 - Mayenne
BERNIZ France 54 - Meurthe-et-Moselle
MASSON Isabelle 55 - Meuse
LECLAIRE Valerie 56 - Morbihan
METZ Joëlle 57 - Moselle
VINCON Béatrice 58 - Nièvre
FEUTRIER Franck 59 - Nord
IMBERT ERIC 60 - Oise
BRILHAULT Alain 61 - Orne
RAMON Christine 62 - Pas-de-Calais
BARMETTLER-BERNARD Michèle 63 - Puy-de-Dôme
FRANCZAK Jean-Marie 64 - Pyrénées-Atlantiques
LECLERCQ Georges 65 - Hautes-Pyrénées
MORENO Frédéric 66 - Pyrénées-Orientales
REICHERT Bernadette 67 - Bas-Rhin
PFISTER Anne-Marie 68 - Haut-Rhin
MOROS Henri 69 - Rhône
DECOOPMAN Valérie 69 - Rhône
TISSOT LAURENT 70 - Haute-Saône
WAGENER CAROLINE 71 - Saône-et-Loire
CHAIGNEAU Philippe 72 - Sarthe
BERNARDIN Laurence 73 - Savoie
CANDIL Jean-Pierre 74 - Haute-Savoie
GUILLIER Jean-Loup 75 - Paris
GAMBLIN Pierre 76 - Seine-Maritime
DORIDANT Agnès 77 - Seine-et-Marne
BARTHE Bernard 78 - Yvelines
MATHIEU Stéphane 80 - Somme
AGOSTINI SERGE 83 - Var
TEXTORIS CLAUDE 84 - Vaucluse
DEMANET Françoise 85 - Vendée
AZEMA JACQUES 86 - Vienne
LOUVET Arnaud 87 - Haute-Vienne
ENDERLIN Clément 88 - Vosges
NIGAGLIONI Patricia 89 - Yonne
CHEVALLIER Thierry 90 - Territoire de Belfort
MILLET CHAMBEAU François 91 - Essonne
ARRANHADO Marguerite 94 - Val-de-Marne
VETSEL Catherine 95 - Val-d'Oise
GUESDON MARIE-JOELLE 972 - Martinique
ESCOUBET Dominique 974 - La Réunion