Liste des délégués départementaux

Nom Prénom Département
MOISSON Alain 01 Ain
OLIVON Serge 02 Aisne
NEULET Frédérique 03 Allier
GIVERNAUD JEAN YVES 08 Ardennes
DE CARVALHO THIERRY 10 Aube
GERARD Eric 11 Aude
KUGLER-GHEBALI Florence 13 Bouches-du-Rhône
LE GUEN Gilbert 14 Calvados
HAMON Isabelle 17 Charente-Maritime
CHAUVIERE David 19 Corrèze
FOURNIER Julien 21 Côte-d'Or
SEVENET Gwenaëlle 22 Côtes-d'Armor
LORENZELLI GUY 25 Doubs
MATHIEU Didier 27 Eure
FOUCHE Cyril 28 Eure-et-Loir
LE BORGNE Christian 29 Finistère
DITGEN REGINALD 30 Gard
GIRAUDO Valérie 31 Haute-Garonne
THIRIET Gilles 34 Hérault
DEMANECHE Bruno 34 Hérault
JACQ Hervé 35 Ille-et-Vilaine
CLEMOT Stéphane 37 Indre-et-Loire
BELOUD Jean-Marc 38 Isère
JARNO Pascal 39 Jura
COTINAT REGIS 40 Landes
DUBOIS Pascal 41 Loir-et-Cher
LAVOISIER Charline 42 Loire
LAPLACE Bruno 43 Haute-Loire
jonquet yves 44 Loire-Atlantique
TREMINTIN Nathalie 45 Loiret
BLAYAC Christian 48 Lozère
FAUVIN David 50 Manche
LETONDAL Eric 51 Marne
DESCHARMES Olivier 52 Haute-Marne
LURSON Isabelle 53 Mayenne
BERNIZ France 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle
MASSON Isabelle 55 Meuse
LECLAIRE Valerie 56 Morbihan
FEUTRIER Franck 59 Nord
IMBERT ERIC 60 Oise
LE MOIGNE Marc 61 Orne
RAMON Christine 62 Pas-de-Calais
BERGEROO-CAMPAGNE Philippe 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques
MORENO FREDERIC 66 Pyrénées-Orientales
SCHULTZ Georges 67 Bas-Rhin
MAZENOD ANTOINE 68 Haut-Rhin
MEYRAN Sylvie 69 Rhône
PREMEL Philippe 69 Rhône
GRANDCLEMENT Catherine 70 Haute-Saône
WAGENER CAROLINE 71 Saône-et-Loire
MARTIN Nicolas 72 Sarthe
BERNARDIN Laurence 73 Savoie
RUFFE MYRIAM 76 Seine-Maritime
DORIDANT Agnès 77 Seine-et-Marne
MATHIEU Stéphane 80 Somme
AGOSTINI SERGE 83 Var
ARENA VALERIE 84 Vaucluse
DEMANET Françoise 85 Vendée
PICHOT Olivier 86 Vienne
LOUVET Arnaud 87 Haute-Vienne
VILLEMIN Pascal 88 Vosges
NIGAGLIONI Patricia 89 Yonne
CHEVALLIER Thierry 90 Territoire de Belfort
MAILLOT Thierry 91 Essonne
ARRANHADO Marguerite 94 Val-de-Marne
GUESDON MARIE-JOELLE 972 Martinique
DALLEMER Gérard 974 La Réunion